Over The Counter Products

  • Brand Active Ingredient Strength Pack Size SPC
  • Accurate Pregnancy Test Kit Single Pack 1 More Info
  • Accurate Pregnancy Test Kit Double Pack 2
  • Anti-HIst Allergy Tablets Cetirizine dihydrochloride 10mg 7, 30 More Info
  • Caldease Ointment Zinc Oxide 30g 1 More Info
  • Caldebaby Teething Gel Contains camomile 10ml More Info
  • Caldesene Powder Calcium Undecylenate 10% w/w 20, 55, 100g More Info
  • CaldeSpray Zinc Oxide 50ml 1 More Info
  • Caldesun Childrens Sun Protection SPF 50 Spray 200ml More Info
  • Clonfolic Folic Acid 0.4mg 28, 98 More Info
  • Desenex Ointment Zinc Undecylenate 30g 1 More Info
  • Desenex Powder Zinc Undecylenate 55g 1
  • Easofen Oral Suspension Ibuprofen 200mg/5ml 100, 200ml More Info
  • Easofen Oral Suspension Ibuprofen 100mg/5ml 100, 200ml More Info
  • Easofen Tablets Ibuprofen 200mg 12, 24, 48 More Info
  • Easofen Max Strength Tablets Ibuprofen 400mg 24 More Info
  • Easolief DUO Paracetamol/Ibuprofen 500mg/150mg 24 More Info
  • Galfer Capsules Ferrous fumarate 305mg 28 More Info
  • Galfer FA Capsules Ferrous fumarate/Folic acid 305mg/0.35mg 28 More Info
  • Galfer Oral Suspension Ferrous fumarate 140mg/5ml 100ml More Info
  • Gloup 150ml Swallowing Gel 150ml 1
  • Gloup 75ml Swallowing Gel 75ml 1
  • Hedrin Headlice Detection comb 1
  • Hedrin ONCE Liquid Gel Dimeticone 4% 100ml Liquid Gel More Info
  • Hedrin ONCE Spray Gel Dimeticone 4% 60ml Spray Gel
  • Hedrin ONCE Spray Gel Dimeticone 4% 100ml Spray Gel
  • Itcheze Gel OsmoCare 100g Gel More Info
  • Itcheze Spray Gel OsmoCare 120ml Spray Gel
  • Joint Aid Glucosamine/Chondroitin/Vitamin C/Manganese 750mg Tabs 30 More Info
  • Joint Aid Glucosamine/Chondroitin/Vitamin C/Manganese 750mg Tabs 60
  • Lactoflora for Kids Prebiotics & probiotics 5 vials More Info
  • Nizoral Dandruff Ketoconazole 20mg/g 100ml More Info
  • Paralief Paracetamol 500mg 24 More Info
  • Paralief Cold & Flu Paracetamol/Caffeine/Phenylephrine 300mg/25mg/5mg 12, 24 More Info
  • Paralief Effervescent Paracetamol 500mg 12, 24 More Info
  • Paralief Extra Paracetamol/Caffeine 500mg/65mg 10, 20 More Info
  • Paralief Hot Lemon Drink Paracetamol 600mg 5, 10 More Info
  • Paralief Night Paracetamol/Diphenhydramine 500mg/25mg 20 More Info
  • Paralief Sinus Paracetamol/Pseudoephedrine 500mg/30mg 20 More Info
  • Ridonex Domperidone 10mg 10 More Info
  • Viralief Aciclovir 50mg/g 2g Cream More Info
  • ViraSoothe Chicken Pox Relief Cooling Gel OsmoCare 50g More Info
  • ViraSoothe Chicken Pox Relief Cooling Gel OsmoCare 75g
  • ViraSoothe Spray OsmoCare 60ml

Prescription Products

search

For a list of prescription medicines available please click here.

View List

Over the Counter

search

For a full list of ClonMedica products that are available, please click here.

View List

Search Our Product Range

search

Take a look at our product pages to find the product you're after.

View List